Sean Oldham

Nickname: Umlungu Date of Birth: 1996 Country of Birth: South Africa Birth Place: Park Lane, JHB Playing Position: Striker

Name: Sean Oldham                       

Nickname: Umlungu                                

Date of Birth: 1996      

Country of Birth: South Africa

Birth Place: Park Lane, JHB                                          

Playing Position: Striker  

Clubs: Kaizer Chiefs Juniours                       

 Marital Status: Single                     

Favourite Film: End of watch/Eye origins                                 

Favourite Music: Electronic                              

Favourite food: Fillet and chips                   

Favourite TV series: Lethal weapon

Favourite celebrity crush: Cara De La Vie

Car: Aston Martin- Vanquish                                                     

All-time favourite soccer player: Cristiano Ronaldo

Who inspires you? Nelson Mandela

Inspiring quote: “Nothing in life worth having comes easy”                              

Jersey number: 9